Top

SchülerInnen

Klasse 1a 2020/21

KV: Marianne Asel

Thomas Adensam, Anna Dengg, Selina Fauland, Vanessa Fürnschuss, Julia Gaisch, Natalie Gosch, Florian Kaschmann, Justin Krajn, Mike Krasser, Felix Lierzer, Marc Melcher, Benjam Papp, Chantal Plansak, Andreas Temmel, Samantha Vollmeier, Alexander Weisch

Klassensprecher             Stellvertreter                   Elternvertreter           Stellvertreter
Plansak Chantal             Temmel Andreas             Lierzer Daniela           Kaschmann Michaela

 

Klasse 1b 2020/21

KV: Marina Herischko

Tobias Adam-Possat, Nina Bernhardt, Hairulla Dalnaev, Eva Harutunyan, Niklas Oswald, Kilian Papick, Jonas Pichler, Noah Poscharnik, Leonhard Reiterer, Celin Schmigotz, Sebastian Schwarz, Jonas Steininger, Johanna Stelzl, Leonie Tischler, Sabrina Treffner, Quentin Ungermann, Sebastian Urschitz, Lisa Wolf, Julia Zeidler

Klassensprecher               Stellvertreter          Elternvertreter          Stellvertreter
Poscharnik Noah              Oswald Niklas        Stelzl Ulrike               Adam-Possath Sabine

 

Klasse 2a 2020/21

KV: Denise Wurzinger

Dominik Buhanec, Selina Cwienk, Marcel Kager, Michael Kangler, Katharina Koinegg, Matthias Komar, Marlies Kumpitsch, Melina Marie Pommer, Hannah Poschauko-Schlager, Katharina Pronegg, Melissa Pučnik, Hanna Schwarzl, Isabella Steininger

Klassensprecher              Stellvertreter                Elternvertreter                 Stellvertreter
Pronegg Katharina          Kumpitsch Marlies      Pronegg Angelika            Pommer Susanne

 

Klasse 2b 2020/21

KV: Rosamunde Mörth

Selima Dalnaeva, Katrin Gaich, Sebastian Sascha Godina, Jennifer Griesebner, Nina Gruber, Florian Hauptmann, Tanja Possat, Sarah-Michelle Kreuzer, Ruth Ninio-Selzer, Michelle Ploj, Sebastian Schober, Sebastian Stelzl, Laura Strohmeier, Lea Sophie Trummer

Klassensprecher              Stellvertreter         Elternvertreter            Stellvertreter
Friedberg Selma              Gruber Nina          Trummer Karin           Gruber Michaela

 

Klasse 3a 2020/21

KV: Monika Neukirchner

Alexander Cole Fuchsbichler, Jakob Hernach, Jessica Kangler, Romana Kangler, Tobias Koller, Simon Körbler, Leon Krammer, Angelique Mali, Noah Marx, Selina Moser, Sandro Paulitsch, Tobias Pommer, Alexander Primus, Selina Rauter, Jana Rothschedl, Philip Schanner, Christina Sojnik, Tobias Steinkellner, Hanna Strohmeier, Jonas Thomas Weisch, Nadine Weisch, Florian Zenz

Klassensprecher             Stellvertreter                Elternvertreter                Stellvertreter
Marx Noah                        Hernach Jakob             Hernach Renate              Zenz Christian

 

Klasse 3b 2020/21

KV: Dajana Bosnjak

Nico Bernhardt, Michael Gaisch, Laura Gosch, David Harutunyan, Elisabeth Magdalena Krampl, Angelo Legen, Simon Mailova, Luis Nebel, Julia Oswald, Nico-Pascal Ploj, Gabriel Prassnik, Pia Prattes, Michelle Sauer, Georg Schmied, Simon Schönegger, Melanie Schuster, Sebastian Werdnig

Klassensprecher              Stellvertreter            Elternvertreter                 Stellvertreter
Legen Angelo                  Gosch Laura             Schönegger Christa        Gaisch Roswitha

 

Klasse 4a 2020/21

KV: Franz Stelzl

Lena-Marie Brasser, Andràs Cseri, Tobias Danko, Tanja Ehmann, Micah Felipe, Laura Hofer, Sophie Hofer, Jan Jauschneg, Marcel Lukas Kürbisch, Emma Lierzer, Muslim Magaev, Lena Mailova, Alina Marauli, Dominik Tieber, Silvano Wieser

Klassensprecher              Stellvertreter                   Elternvertreter                  Stellvertreter
Tieber Dominik               Brasser Lena-Marie        Danko Alexandra              Lierzer Daniela

 

Klasse 4b 2020/21

KV: Gabriele Holler

Stefanie Berdnik, Hanna Jauschnegg, Sebastian Koinegg, Sandra Krainz, Lukas Kumpitsch, Carina Lesjak, Anja Marx, Manuel Pölzl, Leon Pommer, Elias Reiterer, Raphael Reiterer-Haas, Christina Schmid, Anna Stelzl, Lena Marie Strohmeier, Niklas Treißmann

Klassensprecher               Stellvertreter            Elternvertreter                 Stellvertreter
Kumpitsch Lukas              Reiterer Elias            Pommer Susanne            Reiterer Heidelinde

 

Fotos: Purkart