Top

SchülerInnen

Klasse 1a 2021/22

KV: Mirjam Körbler-Vera

Baumann Chiara, Bochel Alexander, Fürnschuß Lena-Marie, Hairulla Dalnaev, Hernach Moritz, Lederhaas Alexander, Lederhaas, Lukas, Melak Niklas, Mitteregger Matthias, Prenner Julian, Rothschedl Selina, Ruhri Luca, Schönegger Jakob, Tertinek Elisa, Wilfinger Elena-Kathleen

Klassensprecher                Stellvertreter                      Elternvertreter                  Stellvertreter

 Bochel Alexander              Schönegger Jakob            Bochel Claudia                   Lederhaas Simone


 

Klasse 1b 2021/22

KV: Gabriel Haring

Adensam Marcel, Bernhardt Leon, Bscheider Lukas Peter, Buhanec Ivana, Ciglern Lukas, Gallunder Tobias, Gerhold Jonathan, Hauptmann Tobias, Hernach Elena, Kürbisch Moritz, Michelitsch Helena, Pupacher Elina, Salamov Bilal, Schmied Julia, Stelzl Larissa, Strohmaier Jonas

Klassensprecher                Stellvertreter                      Elternvertreter                  Stellvertreter

Strohmaier Jonas             Hernach Elena                   Stelzl Sonja                       Hauptmann Irene


 

Klasse 2a 2021/22

KV: Marianne Asel

Thomas Adensam, Anna Dengg, Selina Fauland, Vanessa Fürnschuss, Julia Gaisch, Natalie Gosch, Florian Kaschmann, Justin Krajn, Mike Krasser, Samantha Legat, Felix Lierzer, Marc Melcher, Benjamin Papp, Chantal Plansak, Andreas Temmel, Sabrina Treffner, Alexander Weisch

Klassensprecher                Stellvertreter                      Elternvertreter                  Stellvertreter

Gosch Natalie                     Dengg Anna                        Lierzer Daniela                 Kaschmann Michaela


 

Klasse 2b 2021/22

KV: Stefanie Stabodin

Tobias Adam-Possat, Nina Bernhardt, Eva Harutunyan, Niklas Oswald, Kilian Papick, Jonas Pichler, Noah Poscharnik, Leonhard Reiterer, Celin Schmigotz, Sebastian Schwarz, Jonas Steininger, Johanna Stelzl, Leonie Tischler, Sebastian Urschitz, Lisa Wolf, Julia Zeidler

Klassensprecher                Stellvertreter                      Elternvertreter                  Stellvertreter

Harutunyan Eva               Schmigotz Celin                 Stelzl Ulrike                        Adam-Possath Sabine


 

Klasse 3a 2021/22

KV: Denise Wurzinger

Dominik Buhanec, Marcel Kager, Michael Kangler, Katharina Koinegg, Matthias Komar, Marlies Kumpitsch, Melina Marie Pommer, Hannah Poschauko-Schlager, Katharina Pronegg, Isabella Steininger; Sebastian Werdnig

Klassensprecher                Stellvertreter                      Elternvertreter                  Stellvertreter

Buhanec Dominik            Steininger Isabella           Pommer Susanne               Pronegg Angelika


 

Klasse 3b 2021/22

KV: Jasmin Laufmann

Selima Dalnaeva, Katrin Gaich, Sebastian Sascha Godina, Jennifer Griesebner, Nina Gruber, Florian Hauptmann, Tanja Possat, Sarah-Michelle Kreuzer, Ruth Ninio-Selzer, Michelle Ploj, Sebastian Schober, Sebastian Stelzl, Laura Strohmeier, Lea Sophie Trummer

Klassensprecher                Stellvertreter                      Elternvertreter                  Stellvertreter

Friedberg Selma                Gruber Nina                        Trummer Karin                Godina Monika


 

Klasse 4a 2021/22

KV: Monika Neukirchner

Alexander Cole Fuchsbichler, Jakob Hernach, Jessica Kangler, Romana Kangler, Tobias Koller, Simon Körbler, Leon Krammer, Angelique Mali, Noah Marx, Selina Moser, Sandro Paulitsch, Tobias Pommer, Alexander Primus, Selina Rauter, Jana Rothschedl, Philip Schanner, Christina Sojnik, Tobias Steinkellner, Hanna Strohmeier, Jonas Thomas Weisch, Nadine Weisch, Florian Zenz

Klassensprecher                Stellvertreter                      Elternvertreter                  Stellvertreter

Rothschedl Jana                Weisch Nadine                   Hernach Renate                 Zenz Christian


 

Klasse 4b 2021/22

KV: Gabriele Holler

Nico Bernhardt, Michael Gaisch, Laura Gosch, David Harutunyan, Elisabeth Magdalena Krampl, Angelo Legen, Simon Mailova, Luis Nebel, Julia Oswald, Nico-Pascal Ploj, Gabriel Prassnik, Pia Prattes, Michelle Sauer, Georg Schmied, Simon Schönegger, Melanie Schuster

Klassensprecher                 Stellvertreter                      Elternvertreter                  Stellvertreter

Harutunyan Simon           Gosch Laura                         Schönegger Christa          Gaisch Roswitha

Fotos: Purkart